August

AUGUST
SATURDAY 01-Aug-20 Kislingbury H X6 W 2.00pm
SUNDAY 02-Aug-20 BUCKS CUP / PLATE S/Fs HOST 10.00am
SUNDAY 02-Aug-20 Bedford Borough A X5 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 03-Aug-20 Mowsbury Park A L3T W 2.30pm
MONDAY 03-Aug-20 Wolverton Town H M5T BDL 6.00pm
MONDAY 03-Aug-20 Bletchley Town A X4T BDL 6.00pm
TUESDAY 04-Aug-20 Bradwell H L3T G 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 05-Aug-20 Sparklers v St Martins H League G 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 05-Aug-20 Strollers v Woburn WellWorn H League G 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 05-Aug-20 Starlets v BWE Gladiators A League G 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 05-Aug-20 Scarlets v BWE Cohorts A League G 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 05-Aug-20 Strongbows v Scot Hawks H League G 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 05-Aug-20 Dreamboats v St Martin Swal A League G 6.00pm
THURSDAY 06-Aug-20 Rushden H X5 G 2.00pm
FRIDAY 07-Aug-20
SATURDAY 08-Aug-20 Banbury Borough A M7 W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 09-Aug-20 Linslade A X5 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 10-Aug-20
TUESDAY 11-Aug-20
WEDNESDAY 12-Aug-20 Sparklers v BWE Centurions H League G 5.45pm
WEDNESDAY 12-Aug-20 Starlets v Strollers H/A League G 5.45pm
WEDNESDAY 12-Aug-20 Scarlets v St Martins Phoenix H League G 5.45pm
WEDNESDAY 12-Aug-20 Strongbows v Woburn Wobb A League G 5.45pm
WEDNESDAY 12-Aug-20 Dreamboats v Winslow Wasps A League G 5.45pm
THURSDAY 13-Aug-20 Newport Pagnell A X6 G 2.30pm
FRIDAY 14-Aug-20 Leo Coleman H W 2.00pm
SATURDAY 15-Aug-20 Iver Heath A X7 W 2.30pm
SATURDAY 15-Aug-20 Trundell  / Burnham SF
SUNDAY 16-Aug-20 North Crawley A X5T W 2.30pm
MONDAY 17-Aug-20 Woburn Sands H L4T W 2.30pm
TUESDAY 18-Aug-20
WEDNESDAY 19-Aug-20 Sparklers v Newport Giants A League G 5.30pm
WEDNESDAY 19-Aug-20 Strollers v St Martins S Stars H League G 5.30pm
WEDNESDAY 19-Aug-20 Starlets v Woburn WellWorn A League G 5.30pm
WEDNESDAY 19-Aug-20 Scarlets v Bradwell Cavaliers H League G 5.30pm
WEDNESDAY 19-Aug-20 Strongbows v Bletchley Town A League G 5.30pm
WEDNESDAY 19-Aug-20 Dreamboats v St Martins Swift H League G 5.30pm
THURSDAY 20-Aug-20 Bucks VP H X6 G 2.30pm
FRIDAY 21-Aug-20
SATURDAY 22-Aug-20 Waddesdon A M6T W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 23-Aug-20 St. Crispins H X5/6 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 24-Aug-20 Traditional Tea Party
TUESDAY 25-Aug-20
WEDNESDAY 26-Aug-20 Bedford Priory H L3T W 2.00pm
WEDNESDAY 26-Aug-20 Sparklers v Chandos Park A League G 5.30pm
WEDNESDAY 26-Aug-20 Strollers v BWE Gladiators A League G 5.30pm
WEDNESDAY 26-Aug-20 Starlets v Scot Falcons H League G 5.30pm
WEDNESDAY 26-Aug-20 Scarlets v Newportonians A League G 5.30pm
WEDNESDAY 26-Aug-20 Strongbows v Olney Ath H League G 5.30pm
WEDNESDAY 26-Aug-20 Dreamboats v Newport Tickf H League G 5.30pm
THURSDAY 27-Aug-20 Linslade H M5T 2.30pm
FRIDAY 28-Aug-20
SATURDAY 29-Aug-20
SUNDAY 30-Aug-20 Wolverton Park H X5 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 31-Aug-20