July

JULY
WEDNESDAY 01-Jul-20 BUCKS MBA v BUCKS VP H X5 HOST 2.15pm
WEDNESDAY 01-Jul-20 Sparklers v BWE Centurions A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 01-Jul-20 Strollers v Starlets H/A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 01-Jul-20 Scarlets v St Martins Phoenix A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 01-Jul-20 Strongbows v Woburn Wobb H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 01-Jul-20 Dreamboats v Winslow Wasps H League G 6.15pm
THURSDAY 02-Jul-20 BBOB H X4/5 G 2.00pm
THURSDAY 02-Jul-20 Olney H L1 BP 6.00pm
FRIDAY 03-Jul-20 Barton-Le-Clay H L3T W 2.30pm
SATURDAY 04-Jul-20 Bletchley Town A X5T W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 05-Jul-20 BBA PRESIDENTIAL H X6 W 2.00pm
MONDAY 06-Jul-20 Buckingham W.E. H X4T BDL 6.00pm
TUESDAY 07-Jul-20
WEDNESDAY 08-Jul-20 Sparklers v Newport Giants H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 08-Jul-20 Strollers v St Martins S Stars A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 08-Jul-20 Starlets v Woburn WellWorn H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 08-Jul-20 Scarlets v Bradwell Cavaliers A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 08-Jul-20 Strongbows v Bletchley Town H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 08-Jul-20 Dreamboats v St Martins Swift A League G 6.15pm
THURSDAY 09-Jul-20 Olney A X5/6 G 2.30pm
FRIDAY 10-Jul-20 Olney A M5T BDL 6.00pm
SATURDAY 11-Jul-20 Abington H X5 W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 12-Jul-20 Ladies Tournament
MONDAY 13-Jul-20
TUESDAY 14-Jul-20 Newport Pagnell A L4T G 6.00pm
TUESDAY 14-Jul-20 Chandos Park A X4T BDL 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 15-Jul-20
THURSDAY 16-Jul-20 Dunstable A X6T G 2.30pm
FRIDAY 17-Jul-20
SATURDAY 18-Jul-20 Kislingbury A MorX6 W 2.00pm
SATURDAY 18-Jul-20 Trundell/ Burnham QF
SUNDAY 19-Jul-20 Carlsberg H X5 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 20-Jul-20 Wolverton Park H X4T BDL 6.00pm
TUESDAY 21-Jul-20
WEDNESDAY 22-Jul-20 Sparklers v Chandos Park H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 22-Jul-20 Strollers v BWE Gladiators H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 22-Jul-20 Starlets v Scot Falcons A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 22-Jul-20 Scarlets v Newportonians H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 22-Jul-20 Strongbows v Olney Ath A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 22-Jul-20 Dreamboats v Newport Tickf A League G 6.15pm
THURSDAY 23-Jul-20 Kingsthorpe H X5 G 2.30pm
FRIDAY 24-Jul-20 St Martins H M5T BDL 6.00pm
SATURDAY 25-Jul-20 Rugby Town A M4/5 W 2.00pm
SUNDAY 26-Jul-20 Woburn Sands H X6 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 27-Jul-20 Woburn Sands A X4T BDL 6.00pm
TUESDAY 28-Jul-20 Wolverton Park A M5T BDL 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 29-Jul-20 Bridgmans A L2T G 2.00pm
WEDNESDAY 29-Jul-20 Sparklers v Wolv Town A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 29-Jul-20 Strollers v Scot Falcons A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 29-Jul-20 Starlets v St Martins H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 29-Jul-20 Scarlets v Chandos H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 29-Jul-20 Strongbows v Winslow A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 29-Jul-20 Dreamboats v Scot Eagles H League G 6.15pm
THURSDAY 30-Jul-20 BBOB H X4/5 G 2.00pm
FRIDAY 31-Jul-20