June

JUNE
MONDAY 01-Jun-20
TUESDAY 02-Jun-20
WEDNESDAY 03-Jun-20 Newport Pagnell H/A M2+2T BC 6.00pm
THURSDAY 04-Jun-20 Rushden A X5 G 2.00pm
THURSDAY 04-Jun-20 Newport Pagnell H/A L2 Tr 6.00pm
THURSDAY 04-Jun-20 St Martins A L1 BP 6.00pm
FRIDAY 05-Jun-20
SATURDAY 06-Jun-20 Banbury Borough H M7 W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 07-Jun-20 Leics. Sunday Tourists H X7 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 08-Jun-20
TUESDAY 09-Jun-20 MK Moles A X3T G 10.00am
TUESDAY 09-Jun-20 Olney H L3T G 2.30pm
WEDNESDAY 10-Jun-20 Bletchley Town H/A M2+2T BC 6.00pm
THURSDAY 11-Jun-20 Newport Pagnell A L1 BP 6.00pm
FRIDAY 12-Jun-20
SATURDAY 13-Jun-20 Cogenhoe H X4 W 2.00pm
SUNDAY 14-Jun-20 Bradwell H X5 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 15-Jun-20
TUESDAY 16-Jun-20 Woburn Sands A L4T G 2.30pm
WEDNESDAY 17-Jun-20 Sparklers v Wolv Town H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 17-Jun-20 Strollers v Scot Falcons H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 17-Jun-20 Starlets v St Martins A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 17-Jun-20 Scarlets v Chandos A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 17-Jun-20 Strongbows v Winslow H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 17-Jun-20 Dreamboats v Scot Eagles A League G 6.15pm
THURSDAY 18-Jun-20 Harpole A X4 G 2.30pm
THURSDAY 18-Jun-20 Buckingham W.E. H/A L2 Tr 6.00pm
THURSDAY 18-Jun-20 Buckingham W.E. H L1 BP 6.00pm
FRIDAY 19-Jun-20
SATURDAY 20-Jun-20 Olney H X5/6 G 2.30pm
SUNDAY 21-Jun-20 PRESIDENTS DAY H X6 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 22-Jun-20
TUESDAY 23-Jun-20
WEDNESDAY 24-Jun-20 Sparklers v St Martins A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 24-Jun-20 Strollers v Woburn WellWorn A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 24-Jun-20 Starlets v BWE Gladiators H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 24-Jun-20 Scarlets v BWE Cohorts H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 24-Jun-20 Strongbows v Scot Hawks A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 24-Jun-20 Dreamboats v St Martin Swal H League G 6.15pm
THURSDAY 25-Jun-20 Northants LVA A X4/5 G 2.00pm
THURSDAY 25-Jun-20 Wolverton Park H/A L2 Tr 6.00pm
FRIDAY 26-Jun-20
SATURDAY 27-Jun-20 Buckingham W.E. A X6 W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 28-Jun-20 LADIES TRIPLES Q/F H HOST 10.00AM
SUNDAY 28-Jun-20 Banbury Central A X5 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 29-Jun-20 Dunstable A L3T W 2.00pm
MONDAY 29-Jun-20 BBAwomen v OXFORDSHIRE H L6 HOST 1.30pm
TUESDAY 30-Jun-20