June

 

TUESDAY 01-Jun-21
WEDNESDAY 02-Jun-21 Buckingham W.E. H L3T G 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 02-Jun-21 St Martins H/A M2+2T BC 6.00pm
THURSDAY 03-Jun-21 Kingsthorpe A X5 G 2.30pm
THURSDAY 03-Jun-21 BUCKS VP v BEDS VP H X5 HOST 2.00pm
THURSDAY 03-Jun-21 Woburn Sands H/A L2 Tr 6.00pm
THURSDAY 03-Jun-21 Scot A L1 BP 6.00pm
FRIDAY 04-Jun-21 Ladies Triples QF HOST
SATURDAY 05-Jun-21 Hazells H x5/6T W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 06-Jun-21 Scot H X5T W 2.30pm
MONDAY 07-Jun-21
TUESDAY 08-Jun-21
WEDNESDAY 09-Jun-21 Newport Pagnell H/A M2+2T BC 6.00pm
THURSDAY 10-Jun-21 Newport Pagnell H/A L2 Tr 6.00pm
THURSDAY 10-Jun-21 Newport Pagnell A L1 BP 6.00pm
FRIDAY 11-Jun-21
SATURDAY 12-Jun-21 Banbury Borough H M7 W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 13-Jun-21 Leics. Sunday Tourists H X7 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 14-Jun-21
TUESDAY 15-Jun-21 MK Moles A X3T G 10.00am
TUESDAY 15-Jun-21 Olney H L3T G 2.30pm
WEDNESDAY 16-Jun-21 Bletchley Town H/A M2+2T BC 6.00pm
THURSDAY 17-Jun-21 Cogenhoe H X4 G 2.00pm
THURSDAY 17-Jun-21 Buckingham W.E. H L1 BP 6.00pm
FRIDAY 18-Jun-21
SATURDAY 19-Jun-21 Dunstable A X6T W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 20-Jun-21 Bradwell H X5T W 2.30pm
MONDAY 21-Jun-21
TUESDAY 22-Jun-21 Woburn Sands A L4T G 2.30pm
WEDNESDAY 23-Jun-21 Sparklers v WE Centurions H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 23-Jun-21 Strollers v St Martins S.Stars A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 23-Jun-21 Starlets Free League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 23-Jun-21 Scarlets v St Martins Phoenix A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 23-Jun-21 Strongbows v Bletchl Raiders A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 23-Jun-21 Dreamboats v St Mart.Swifts H League G 6.15pm
THURSDAY 24-Jun-21 Buckingham W.E. H/A L2 Tr 6.00pm
THURSDAY 24-Jun-21 Woburn Sands H L1 BP 6.00pm
FRIDAY 25-Jun-21
SATURDAY 26-Jun-21 Marsh Cup H M W 10.00am
SUNDAY 27-Jun-21 PRESIDENTS DAY H X6 W 2.30pm
MONDAY 28-Jun-21
TUESDAY 29-Jun-21
WEDNESDAY 30-Jun-21 Sparklers v St.M.Super Saints A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 30-Jun-21 Strollersv v Starlets H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 30-Jun-21 Starlets v Strollers A League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 30-Jun-21 Scarlets v Newportonians H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 30-Jun-21 Strongbows v Winslow Warr H League G 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 30-Jun-21 Dreamboats v Scot Eagles A League G 6.15pm