July

 

FRIDAY 01-Jul-22
SATURDAY 02-Jul-22 Buckingham W.E. H X6 W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 03-Jul-22 Banbury Central H X5 G 2.30pm
MONDAY 04-Jul-22 Dunstable H L3T W 2.00pm
TUESDAY 05-Jul-22 Buckingham W.E. A BDLmxd 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 06-Jul-22 Sparklers v Chandos A RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 06-Jul-22 Starlets v Bucks W.E A RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 06-Jul-22 Strollers v Wolve Town H RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 06-Jul-22 Scarlets v Strongbows A RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 06-Jul-22 Strongbows v Scarlets H RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 06-Jul-22 Dreamboats v Olney A RayKeen 6.15pm
THURSDAY 07-Jul-22 BBOB H X4/5 G 2.00pm
FRIDAY 08-Jul-22 Barton-Le-Clay A L3T W 2.30pm
SATURDAY 09-Jul-22 Bletchley Town H X5T W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 10-Jul-22 BBA PRESIDENTIAL H X6 W 2.00pm
MONDAY 11-Jul-22 Olney H BDL Men 5T 6.00pm
TUESDAY 12-Jul-22
WEDNESDAY 13-Jul-22 Bucks VP v Bucks MasonsHOST X6 H Host 6X 2.15pm
WEDNESDAY 13-Jul-22 Sparklers v Newport H RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 13-Jul-22 Starlets v Bletchley Tn A RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 13-Jul-22 Strollers v Bucks W.E. A RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 13-Jul-22 Scarlets v St Martins H RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 13-Jul-22 Strongbows v N.Pagnell A RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 13-Jul-22 Dreamboats v Bradwell H RayKeen 6.15pm
THURSDAY 14-Jul-22 Olney H X5T G 2.00pm
FRIDAY 15-Jul-22
SATURDAY 16-Jul-22 Abington A X5 W 2.30pm
SUNDAY 17-Jul-22 Ladies Tournament
MONDAY 18-Jul-22 Chandos Park H BDL Mxd X4T 6.00pm
TUESDAY 19-Jul-22 Newport Pagnell H L4T G 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 20-Jul-22 Sparklers v Woburn A RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 20-Jul-22 Starlets v N. Pagnell H RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 20-Jul-22 Strollers v  Bye RayKeen
WEDNESDAY 20-Jul-22 Scarlets v Bucks W.E. A RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 20-Jul-22 Strongbows v St.Martins H RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 20-Jul-22 Dreamboats v Wolve Tn A RayKeen 6.15pm
THURSDAY 21-Jul-22 Harpole A X4/5T G 2.30pm
FRIDAY 22-Jul-22
SATURDAY 23-Jul-22 Kislingbury A M6 W 2.00pm
SUNDAY 24-Jul-22 Carlsberg A X5 G 2.30pm
MONDAY 25-Jul-22
TUESDAY 26-Jul-22 BBA Men v Warwick H Host 2.00pm
TUESDAY 26-Jul-22 St Martins A BDL Men 5T 6.00pm
WEDNESDAY 27-Jul-22 Sparklers v Wolve Town H RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 27-Jul-22 Starlets v Olney H RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 27-Jul-22 Strollers v Wolve Park H RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 27-Jul-22 Scarlets v N.Pagnell H RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 27-Jul-22 Strongbows v Chandos A RayKeen 6.15pm
WEDNESDAY 27-Jul-22 Dreamboats v Woburn H RayKeen 6.15pm
THURSDAY 28-Jul-22 Kingsthorpe H 6T G 2.30pm
FRIDAY 29-Jul-22
SATURDAY 30-Jul-22 Rugby Town A M4/5 W 2.00pm
SUNDAY 31-Jul-22 Woburn Sands A X6 W 2.30pm